Skinstrack
Liquidity 60%Offers 32,539Sources25Type Sticker
Lowest ask$0.25
Buy on Csmoney

Sticker | Lorena

This sticker can be applied to any weapon you own and can be scraped to look more worn. You can scrape the same sticker multiple times, making it a bit more worn each time, until it is removed from the weapon.

Steam logoSteamUpdated ago
$0.471,469 offers
Get deal
Buff163 logoBuff163Updated ago
$0.32712 offers
Get deal
CSFloat logoCSFloatUpdated ago
$0.281,348 offers
Get deal

Marketplace pricing

Compare live listings across every marketplace Skinstrack monitors.
Sort by
MarketplacePriceOffersAction
Csmoney logoCsmoneyVerified$0.2588Visit
Csmoney Trade logoCsmoney TradeVerified$0.261Visit
CSFloat logoCSFloatVerified$0.281,348Visit
Ecosteam logoEcosteamVerifiedbuy order $0.25 · buy order count 20$0.295,285Visit
Haloskins logoHaloskinsVerified$0.305,489Visit
Lisskins logoLisskinsVerified$0.305,035Visit
Skinflow logoSkinflowVerified$0.304,895Visit
Skinswap Cn logoSkinswap CnVerified$0.30215Visit

See these prices right on Steam with the free Skinstrack Chrome extension.

About Sticker | Lorena

The Sticker | Lorena is a Remarkable rarity. This sticker can be applied to any weapon you own and can be scraped to look more worn. You can scrape the same sticker multiple times, making it a bit more worn each time, until it is removed from the weapon.

Where to buy Sticker | Lorena at the lowest price

The cheapest current listing is $0.25 on Csmoney. On Steam Community Market the price is $0.47, while Buff163 listings start at $0.32. At $0.25 it is a budget-tier pickup by CS2 standards. Prices update continuously across 25marketplace sources and may vary with demand, listing availability and each platform's fees.

Sticker | Lorena market data and statistics

Active listings32,539
Price range$0.25 - $0.79
Marketplaces25
Liquidity60%Moderate demand

Questions about Sticker | Lorena

Common questions about pricing, buying, and trading Sticker | Lorena in CS2.

What is the current price of Sticker | Lorena?

As of Oct 23, 2026, the lowest price for Sticker | Lorena is $0.25 on Csmoney, out of 25 marketplaces checked. At $0.25 it is a budget-tier pickup.

Where can I buy Sticker | Lorena at the cheapest price?

The cheapest listing for Sticker | Lorena is currently on Csmoney at $0.25. Steam lists it for $0.47. Buff163 has it starting at $0.32.

How many CS2 marketplaces list Sticker | Lorena?

Sticker | Lorena is currently tracked across 25 marketplaces on Skinstrack, with a total of approximately 32,539 active offers. Supported platforms include Steam Community Market, Buff163, CSFloat, Skinport, DMarket, and many more.

What is the liquidity score of Sticker | Lorena?

Sticker | Lorena has a liquidity score of 60% on Skinstrack. Moderate demand. Sells within a reasonable time. Liquidity measures how quickly a skin typically sells - higher scores mean faster sales and lower risk when trading.

Is Sticker | Lorena available in StatTrak or Souvenir versions?

Sticker | Lorena is not available in StatTrak or Souvenir versions. You can browse all available exteriors using the exterior selector on this page.

What wear conditions does Sticker | Lorena come in?

Sticker | Lorena does not have wear conditions. Wear conditions only apply to weapon skins. Items such as stickers, cases, agents, music kits, and other equipment do not have a wear condition and always appear the same regardless of how they were obtained.

What collection is Sticker | Lorena from?

Sticker | Lorena is not part of a specific named CS2 collection. Check the item details section above for more information about its origin and availability.

What is the rarity of Sticker | Lorena?

Sticker | Lorena is classified as Remarkable rarity in CS2. Rarity tiers from common to rare are: Consumer Grade, Industrial Grade, Mil-Spec, Restricted, Classified, Covert, and Contraband. Its rarity tier affects its drop rate and overall market value.

How has the price of Sticker | Lorena changed recently?

Over the past 24 hours, Sticker | Lorena has changed by 0.00%. Over 7 days the change is 0.00%, over 30 days 0.00% and over 90 days 0.00%.

Is Sticker | Lorena a good CS2 investment?

CS2 skin investment potential depends on rarity, demand, liquidity, and market trends. Check the price history chart and liquidity score on this page to evaluate Sticker | Lorena as a potential investment.

How does the price of Sticker | Lorena compare across Steam and third-party marketplaces?

Sticker | Lorena is listed at $0.47 on Steam and $0.25 on Csmoney. Third-party marketplaces often offer lower prices than Steam, though they require account verification and have different payment options and fee structures.