SG 553 | Bleached
The terrorist-exclusive SG553 is a premium scoped alternative to the AK47 for effective long-range engagement. It has been spray-painted with a pattern of animal skulls. All that remains
Marketplace pricing
Compare live listings across every marketplace Skinstrack monitors.| Marketplace | Price | Offers | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| $0.44 | 145 | Visit CSFloatVisit | |
| $0.45 | 23 | Visit CsmoneyVisit | |
| $0.46 | 297 | Visit Buff163Visit | |
| $0.48 | 1 | Visit Csmoney TradeVisit | |
| $0.50 | 107 | Visit HaloskinsVisit | |
| $0.50 | 470 | Visit YoupinVisit | |
| $0.51 | 58 | Visit LisskinsVisit | |
| $0.51 | 1 | Visit SihappVisit |
About SG 553 | Bleached
The SG 553 | Bleached is a Consumer Grade rarity. The terrorist-exclusive SG553 is a premium scoped alternative to the AK47 for effective long-range engagement. It has been spray-painted with a pattern of animal skulls. All that remains It is part of the The 2021 Dust 2 Collection and is available in multiple wear conditions ranging from Factory New to Battle-Scarred.
Where to buy SG 553 | Bleached at the lowest price
The cheapest current listing is $0.44 on CSFloat. On Steam Community Market the price is $0.71, while Buff163 listings start at $0.46. Prices update continuously across 24marketplace sources and may vary with demand, listing availability and each platform's fees.
SG 553 | Bleached market data and statistics
SG 553 | Bleached price analysis
Based on historical price change data across multiple timeframes.SG 553 | Bleached is experiencing mild short-term selling pressure. Prices have softened slightly, offering potential value for buyers.
SG 553 | Bleached has declined significantly over the long term. Persistent selling pressure suggests reduced collector interest or increased supply.
SG 553 | Bleached prices by exterior condition
SG 553 | Bleached is available in 5 exterior conditions: Factory New, Minimal Wear, Field-Tested, Well-Worn and Battle-Scarred. Below are the lowest prices for each.| Exterior | Type | Lowest price | vs FN | Marketplace |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Factory New | Standard | $0.44 | - | |
| Minimal Wear | Standard | $0.22 | -50.0% | |
| Field-Tested | Standard | $0.13 | -70.5% | |
| Well-Worn | Standard | $0.15 | -65.9% | |
| Battle-Scarred | Standard | $0.19 | -56.8% | |
| Factory New | Souvenir | $0.24 | - | |
| Minimal Wear | Souvenir | $0.12 | -50.0% | |
| Field-Tested | Souvenir | $0.07 | -70.8% | |
| Well-Worn | Souvenir | $0.06 | -75.0% | |
| Battle-Scarred | Souvenir | $0.08 | -66.7% |
Similar items to SG 553 | Bleached
More riflesCS2 cases that drop SG 553 | Bleached
Browse all Rifles
Looking for more rifles? Explore the full category to compare prices across all available items.











